Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Lyons 7 2 1 22
Eagle Street FC 6 2 2 20
Kickers 04 6 2 1 19
Medtronic Pacers 5 3 2 17
Blast II 4 3 2 14
Blast 4 5 1 13
Kickers FC 2 7 1 7
ACME 0 10 0 0
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 7 1 2 23
Blackwatch F.C. 7 3 0 21
La Cantera 4 2 4 16
Muggins FC 4 3 1 13
African Tonic 3 2 4 13
Junior Legends 3 4 2 11
Vojos Heroes 3 6 1 10
La Famiglia 0 10 0 0
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Palangs FC 7 1 1 22
Minnesota Flying Loons 6 1 2 20
Vandals 5 3 1 16
Beer Engines FC 5 3 0 15
Jogo Lento 4 4 2 14
Rovers 4 4 2 14
Dunesday 1 6 2 5
Cartes Rouge 0 10 0 0
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dynamo Eden Prairie 7 0 3 24
Sunu Foundation FC 6 2 2 20
Soccer Source United 4 2 4 16
Sporting Real United FC 3 2 5 14
Pieces of Schmidt 4 5 1 13
Stegman's United 3 5 2 11
Chameleons FC 2 5 3 9
Aksum FC 0 8 2 2
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Team Awesome 8 0 2 26
BYOB 5 2 3 18
Haaka Greys 5 2 2 17
Clann na Gael 5 3 2 17
Iguanas 4 4 2 14
JAWA FC 2 5 3 9
Sidewinders 1 7 1 4
Minnesota FC 1 8 1 4
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
FC Bosna 7 1 1 22
RockCity FC 7 1 0 21
Two Gingers 4 4 2 14
Liverpool FC 4 5 1 13
F.C. Shango 3 4 2 11
Du Nord FC 2 4 4 10
Minneapolis Lakers 3 4 1 10
Boss FC 1 8 1 4
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
The Storm 7 3 0 21
Bloomington Knights 5 2 2 17
Real B Town Blue Birds 5 4 1 16
What Starts With a W? Beer 5 3 0 15
Sportboys TC 5 5 0 15
Brit's Pub FC 4 3 2 14
LynLake United 4 5 1 13
Bloomington United 0 10 0 0
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Tsunami FC 8 1 1 25
Tonka United 7 0 3 24
MKSA Royals 6 2 2 20
BEEF! United 4 4 1 13
Simba United 3 4 3 12
Saint Croix Valley United 2 6 2 8
Minnesota Axmen 2 6 1 7
Dyslexia Untied 0 9 1 1
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 8 0 1 25
MacPherson 6 3 0 18
Untouchables 5 3 1 16
Grain Belt NordEasters 5 3 1 16
Magnum 4 4 1 13
TCFC 3 3 4 13
River Otters 3 5 1 10
Half Time Rec 1 4 3 6
Northern FC 2 6 0 6
Wolverines FC 1 7 2 5
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
One Touch FC 8 1 1 25
Mill City FC 6 3 1 19
Rampage FC 5 4 1 16
Team Shamu 3 6 1 10
3M Dogs 3 7 0 9
Metro Young Boys 3 7 0 9
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
TR United FC 6 2 0 18
Medtronic Shocks 5 1 2 17
Los Gringos 4 4 1 13
Mothers of Invention 4 3 1 13
Sunset FC 3 4 1 10
Beer Dragons 2 5 1 7
Longfellow Sunday FC 1 6 0 3
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Lakeville United 8 1 1 25
Stegman's Blues 5 3 2 17
Hercules FC 5 5 0 15
The bunker 4 4 2 14
Fury FC 3 5 2 11
General Mills Cheerios 1 8 1 4